USA 4M SMF LC/LC 9/125 DUPLEX -

: En existencia

51 producto(s) disponible(s)

: All

Precio habitual $65.50 USD

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized...

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 14403/NEW

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.


Product Code 14403/NEW
Manufacturer C2G
Manufacturer Part Number 14403
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cablestogo.com
Product Type Network Cable
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode Single-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter 9/125 µm
Cable Length 13.12 ft
Connector on First End 2 x LC Male Network
Connector on Second End 2 x LC Male Network
Color Yellow
Weight (Approximate) 2.24 oz
Environmentally Friendly Yes
Environmental Certification RoHS
Country of Origin United States
Limited Warranty Lifetime