USA 1M MMF LC/LC 62/125 DUPLEX -

: En existencia

3 producto(s) disponible(s)

: All

Precio habitual $39.31 USD

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized...

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 13501/NEW

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.


Product Code 13501/NEW
Manufacturer C2G
Manufacturer Part Number 13501
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cablestogo.com
Product Type Network Cable
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter 62.5/125 µm
Cable Length 3.28 ft
Connector on First End 2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End 2 x LC Male
Color Orange
Weight (Approximate) 1.28 oz
Environmentally Friendly Yes
Environmental Certification RoHS
Limited Warranty Lifetime