Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 16' 16ft 5 Meter

: En existencia

391 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $17.77 USD

Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 16' 16ft 5 Meter

Categoría:

SKU:

  • N516-05M/NEW

Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 16' 16ft 5 Meter