Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 3' 3ft 1 Meter

: En existencia

1027 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $14.50 USD

Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 3' 3ft 1 Meter

Categoría:

SKU:

  • N366-01M/NEW

Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 3' 3ft 1 Meter