Tripp Lite 0.3M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 1' 1ft 0.3 Meter

: En existencia

1633 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $13.96 USD

Tripp Lite 0.3M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 1' 1ft 0.3 Meter

Categoría:

SKU:

  • N320-001/NEW

Tripp Lite 0.3M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 1' 1ft 0.3 Meter