SIIG 2M Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC

: En existencia

1 producto(s) disponible(s)

: Connector Cables

Precio habitual $13.95 USD

SIIG 2M Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC is designed to provide high-speed connection between fiber networking devices for long distance networks. It is 2 meters in length and features LC to SC connectors.The 2M Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC is RoHS-compliant and backed by SIIG's limited...

Categoría:

SKU:

  • CB-FE0G11-S1/NEW

SIIG 2M Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC is designed to provide high-speed connection between fiber networking devices for long distance networks. It is 2 meters in length and features LC to SC connectors.The 2M Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC is RoHS-compliant and backed by SIIG's limited lifetime warranty.

ASIN B0088PJ7TY
Manufacturer SIIG, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number CB-FE0G11-S1
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.siig.com
Packaged Quantity 1
Product Type Network Cable
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter 50/125 µm
Cable Length 6.56 ft
Connector on First End 2 x LC Male Network
Connector on Second End 2 x SC Male Network
Device Supported Network Device
Color Orange
Weight (Approximate) 1.12 oz
Environmentally Friendly Yes
Environmental Certification RoHS
Country of Origin Taiwan
Limited Warranty Lifetime