Netpatibles SFP-10G-SR-S-NP SFP+ Module

: En existencia

4 producto(s) disponible(s)

: Modules

Precio habitual $132.87 USD

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. Product Code SFP-10G-SR-S-NP/NEW Manufacturer Netpatibles Manufacturer Part Number SFP-10G-SR-S-NP Manufacturer Website Address http://www.netpatibles.com Product Model SFP-10G-SR-S-NP Product Type SFP+ Application/Usage Data Networking,Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network Media Type Supported Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode Network...

Categoría:

SKU:

  • SFP-10G-SR-S-NP/NEW
This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.

Product Code SFP-10G-SR-S-NP/NEW
Manufacturer Netpatibles
Manufacturer Part Number SFP-10G-SR-S-NP
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.netpatibles.com
Product Model SFP-10G-SR-S-NP
Product Type SFP+
Application/Usage Data Networking,Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode
Network Technology 10GBase-SR
Limited Warranty Lifetime