Netpatibles GLC-FE-100EX-NP SFP Module

: En existencia

8 producto(s) disponible(s)

: Modules

Precio habitual $45.03 USD

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. Product Code GLC-FE-100EX-NP/NEW Manufacturer Netpatibles Manufacturer Part Number GLC-FE-100EX-NP Manufacturer Website Address http://www.netpatibles.com Product Model GLC-FE-100EX-NP Product Type SFP Application/Usage Data Networking,Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 100Base-EX Network Media Type Supported Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode Network...

Categoría:

SKU:

  • GLC-FE-100EX-NP/NEW
This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.

Product Code GLC-FE-100EX-NP/NEW
Manufacturer Netpatibles
Manufacturer Part Number GLC-FE-100EX-NP
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.netpatibles.com
Product Model GLC-FE-100EX-NP
Product Type SFP
Application/Usage Data Networking,Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 100Base-EX Network
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Network Technology 100Base-EX
Limited Warranty Lifetime