Netpatibles FDEBUBUV3Y10M-NP Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable

: En existencia

2 producto(s) disponible(s)

: Connector Cables

Precio habitual $84.38 USD

This product is a Netpatibles Original. ASIN B017VYPK5M Manufacturer Netpatibles Manufacturer Part Number FDEBUBUV3Y10M-NP Manufacturer Website Address http://www.netpatibles.com Product Model FDEBUBUV3Y10M-NP Product Type Network Cable Cable Type Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Mode Single-mode Core/Cladding Diameter 9/125 µm Cable Length 32.81 ft Connector on First End 2 x SC/UPC Male Network...

Categoría:

SKU:

  • FDEBUBUV3Y10M-NP/NEW
This product is a Netpatibles Original.

ASIN B017VYPK5M
Manufacturer Netpatibles
Manufacturer Part Number FDEBUBUV3Y10M-NP
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.netpatibles.com
Product Model FDEBUBUV3Y10M-NP
Product Type Network Cable
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode Single-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter 9/125 µm
Cable Length 32.81 ft
Connector on First End 2 x SC/UPC Male Network
Connector on Second End 2 x SC/UPC Male Network
Device Supported Network Device
Data Transfer Rate 5 GB/s
Color Yellow
Limited Warranty Lifetime