Netpatibles FDAAPAPV2O1M-NP Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable

: En existencia

12 producto(s) disponible(s)

: Connector Cables

Precio habitual $11.03 USD

ASIN B017VYPAXO Manufacturer Netpatibles Manufacturer Part Number FDAAPAPV2O1M-NP Manufacturer Website Address http://www.netpatibles.com Product Model FDAAPAPV2O1M-NP Product Type Network Cable Cable Type Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode Core/Cladding Diameter 62.5/125 µm Cable Length 3.28 ft Connector on First End 2 x LC/PC Male Network Connector on Second End 2 x...

Categoría:

SKU:

  • FDAAPAPV2O1M-NP/NEW


ASIN B017VYPAXO
Manufacturer Netpatibles
Manufacturer Part Number FDAAPAPV2O1M-NP
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.netpatibles.com
Product Model FDAAPAPV2O1M-NP
Product Type Network Cable
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter 62.5/125 µm
Cable Length 3.28 ft
Connector on First End 2 x LC/PC Male Network
Connector on Second End 2 x LC/PC Male Network
Device Supported Network Device
Data Transfer Rate 128 MB/s
Color Orange
Limited Warranty Lifetime