Netpatibles Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-NP Module

: En existencia

7 producto(s) disponible(s)

: Modules

Precio habitual $330.10 USD

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. ASIN B0141LDAIW Manufacturer Netpatibles Manufacturer Part Number QSFP-40G-SR4-NP Manufacturer Website Address http://www.netpatibles.com Product Model QSFP-40G-SR4-NP Product Type QSFP Application/Usage Data Networking,Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x MPO 40GBase-SR4 Network Media Type Supported Optical Fiber Ethernet Technology 40 Gigabit Ethernet Network...

Categoría:

SKU:

  • QSFP-40G-SR4-NP/NEW
This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.

ASIN B0141LDAIW
Manufacturer Netpatibles
Manufacturer Part Number QSFP-40G-SR4-NP
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.netpatibles.com
Product Model QSFP-40G-SR4-NP
Product Type QSFP
Application/Usage Data Networking,Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x MPO 40GBase-SR4 Network
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Ethernet Technology 40 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 40GBase-SR4
Limited Warranty Lifetime