Netpatibles 100% Juniper Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver

: En existencia

4 producto(s) disponible(s)

: Modules

Precio habitual $63.11 USD

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. ASIN B013QN17Q8 Manufacturer Netpatibles Manufacturer Part Number EX-SFP-10GE-LR-NP Manufacturer Website Address http://www.netpatibles.com Product Model EX-SFP-10GE-LR Product Type SFP+ Application/Usage Data Networking,Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Media Type Supported Optical Fiber Fiber Optic Cable Standard 9/125 µm Fiber...

Categoría:

SKU:

  • EX-SFP-10GE-LR-NP/NEW
This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.

ASIN B013QN17Q8
Manufacturer Netpatibles
Manufacturer Part Number EX-SFP-10GE-LR-NP
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.netpatibles.com
Product Model EX-SFP-10GE-LR
Product Type SFP+
Application/Usage Data Networking,Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-LR
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Optic Cable Standard 9/125 µm
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 10GBase-LR
Compatibility

EX 8200 series Switches

Limited Warranty 1 Year