Netpatibles 100% HP COMPATIBLE ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module

: En existencia

4 producto(s) disponible(s)

: Modules

Precio habitual $66.65 USD

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LH transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 70 km on singlemode fiber. ASIN B0141O7SLY Manufacturer Netpatibles Manufacturer Part Number J4860C-NP Manufacturer Website Address http://www.netpatibles.com Product Line...

Categoría:

SKU:

  • J4860C-NP/NEW
This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LH transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 70 km on singlemode fiber.

ASIN B0141O7SLY
Manufacturer Netpatibles
Manufacturer Part Number J4860C-NP
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.netpatibles.com
Product Line ProCurve
Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Application/Usage Data Networking,Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LH Network
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 1000Base-LH
Height 0.5"
Width 0.6"
Depth 2.2"
Weight (Approximate) 0.71 oz