HPE 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver

: En existencia

65 producto(s) disponible(s)

: Modules

Precio habitual $210.88 USD

Product Code J4858D/NEW Manufacturer Hewlett Packard Enterprise Manufacturer Part Number J4858D Manufacturer Website Address http://www.hpe.com Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC) Application/Usage Data Networking,Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network Media Type Supported Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology 1000Base-SX Height 0.5" Width 0.6"...

Categoría:

SKU:

  • J4858D/NEW


Product Code J4858D/NEW
Manufacturer Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Manufacturer Part Number J4858D
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.hpe.com
Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Application/Usage Data Networking,Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 1000Base-SX
Height 0.5"
Width 0.6"
Depth 2.2"
Weight (Approximate) 0.71 oz
Compatibility Aruba 8400 Switch Series