ENET 2M ST/ST Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 2 meter ST-ST Individually Tested

: En existencia

90 producto(s) disponible(s)

: Connector Cables

Precio habitual $14.47 USD

ST to ST Multimode Duplex Orange 2 Meter Fiber Cable. ENET 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Fiber Patch cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference. These cables are built using any combination of connectors including LC, SC, ST and MTRJ. All ENET Fiber patch cables are 100% fully...

Categoría:

SKU:

  • ST2-2M-ENC/NEW
ST to ST Multimode Duplex Orange 2 Meter Fiber Cable. ENET 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Fiber Patch cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference. These cables are built using any combination of connectors including LC, SC, ST and MTRJ. All ENET Fiber patch cables are 100% fully tested for insertion and return loss guaranteeing the highest quality product available.

Product Code ST2-2M-ENC/NEW
Manufacturer ENET Components, Inc.
Manufacturer Part Number ST2-2M-ENC
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.enetusa.com
Product Type Network Cable
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter 62.5/125 µm
Cable Length 6.56 ft
Connector on First End 2 x ST Male Network
Connector on Second End 2 x ST Male Network
Device Supported Network Device
Color Orange
Limited Warranty Lifetime