CISCO COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-LRM - SFP+ TRANS LC 100% TAA COMPLIANT

: En existencia

8 producto(s) disponible(s)

: All

Precio habitual $273.40 USD

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF(220m) and SMF(300m) 1310nm SFP-10G-LRM Product Code SFP-10G-LRM-AMR/NEW Manufacturer Amer Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SFP-10G-LRM-AMR Manufacturer Website Address http://www.amermounts.com Product Type SFP+ Application/Usage Data Networking,Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-LRM Network Media Type Supported Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode,Multi-mode...

Categoría:

SKU:

  • SFP-10G-LRM-AMR/NEW

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF(220m) and SMF(300m) 1310nm SFP-10G-LRM


Product Code SFP-10G-LRM-AMR/NEW
Manufacturer Amer Networks, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number SFP-10G-LRM-AMR
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.amermounts.com
Product Type SFP+
Application/Usage Data Networking,Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-LRM Network
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode,Multi-mode
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 10GBase-LRM