Axiom ST/ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 30m

: En existencia

40 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $43.76 USD

Axiom ST/ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 30m

Categoría:

SKU:

  • STSTSD9Y-30M-AX/NEW

Axiom ST/ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 30m