Axiom ST/ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 15m

: En existencia

50 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $29.16 USD

Axiom ST/ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 15m

Categoría:

SKU:

  • STSTSD9Y-15M-AX/NEW

Axiom ST/ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 15m