Axiom ST/ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 8m

: En existencia

25 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $23.63 USD

Axiom ST/ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 8m

Categoría:

SKU:

  • STSTMD6O-8M-AX/NEW

Axiom ST/ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 8m