Axiom ST/ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 30m

: En existencia

13 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $49.58 USD

Axiom ST/ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 30m

Categoría:

SKU:

  • STSTMD6O-30M-AX/NEW

Axiom ST/ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 30m