Axiom SC/ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 2m

: En existencia

15 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $17.71 USD

Axiom SC/ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 2m

Categoría:

SKU:

  • SCSTSD9Y-2M-AX/NEW

Axiom SC/ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 2m