Axiom SC/ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 15m

: En existencia

25 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $28.05 USD

Axiom SC/ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 15m

Categoría:

SKU:

  • SCSTSD9Y-15M-AX/NEW

Axiom SC/ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 15m