Axiom SC/ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 2m

: En existencia

8 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $14.77 USD

Axiom SC/ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 2m

Categoría:

SKU:

  • SCSTMD6O-2M-AX/NEW

Axiom SC/ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 2m