Axiom SC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 12m

: En existencia

70 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $27.33 USD

Axiom SC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 12m

Categoría:

SKU:

  • SCSCSD9Y-12M-AX/NEW

Axiom SC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 12m