Axiom MPO Female to MPO Female Multimode OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 3m

: En existencia

55 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $224.59 USD

Axiom MPO Female to MPO Female Multimode OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 3m

Categoría:

SKU:

  • MPOFFOM43M-AX/NEW

Axiom MPO Female to MPO Female Multimode OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 3m