Axiom MPO Female to MPO Female Multimode OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 20m

: En existencia

6 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $433.12 USD

Axiom MPO Female to MPO Female Multimode OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 20m

Categoría:

SKU:

  • MPOFFOM420M-AX/NEW

Axiom MPO Female to MPO Female Multimode OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 20m