Axiom MPO Female to MPO Female Multimode OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 10m

: En existencia

10 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $310.63 USD

Axiom MPO Female to MPO Female Multimode OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 10m

Categoría:

SKU:

  • MPOFFOM410M-AX/NEW

Axiom MPO Female to MPO Female Multimode OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 10m