Axiom LC/ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 6m

: En existencia

1 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $20.67 USD

Axiom LC/ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 6m

Categoría:

SKU:

  • LCSTSS9Y-6M-AX/NEW

Axiom LC/ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 6m