Axiom LC/ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 3m

: En existencia

1 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $19.18 USD

Axiom LC/ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 3m

Categoría:

SKU:

  • LCSTSD9Y-3M-AX/NEW

Axiom LC/ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 3m