Axiom LC/ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 12m

: En existencia

5 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $25.10 USD

Axiom LC/ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 12m

Categoría:

SKU:

  • LCSTSD9Y-12M-AX/NEW

Axiom LC/ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 12m