Axiom LC/ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 7m

: En existencia

2 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $26.57 USD

Axiom LC/ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 7m

Categoría:

SKU:

  • LCSTMD5O-7M-AX/NEW

Axiom LC/ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 7m