Axiom LC/ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 6m

: En existencia

2 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $20.67 USD

Axiom LC/ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 6m

Categoría:

SKU:

  • LCSTMD6O-6M-AX/NEW

Axiom LC/ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 6m