Axiom LC/ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 4m

: En existencia

2 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $17.71 USD

Axiom LC/ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 4m

Categoría:

SKU:

  • LCSTMD6O-4M-AX/NEW

Axiom LC/ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 4m