Axiom LC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 7m

: En existencia

85 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $23.63 USD

Axiom LC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 7m

Categoría:

SKU:

  • LCSCSD9Y-7M-AX/NEW

Axiom LC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 7m