Axiom LC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 6m

: En existencia

50 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $22.16 USD

Axiom LC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 6m

Categoría:

SKU:

  • LCSCSD9Y-6M-AX/NEW

Axiom LC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 6m