Axiom LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 9m

: En existencia

20 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $29.16 USD

Axiom LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 9m

Categoría:

SKU:

  • LCSCOM4MD9M-AX/NEW

Axiom LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 9m