Axiom LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 2m

: En existencia

20 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $19.93 USD

Axiom LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 2m

Categoría:

SKU:

  • LCSCOM4MD2M-AX/NEW

Axiom LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 2m