Axiom LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 9m

: En existencia

2 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $28.05 USD

Axiom LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 9m

Categoría:

SKU:

  • LCSCMD5O-9M-AX/NEW

Axiom LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 9m