Axiom LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 4m

: En existencia

2 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $20.67 USD

Axiom LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 4m

Categoría:

SKU:

  • LCSCMD5O-4M-AX/NEW

Axiom LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 4m