Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 2m

: En existencia

2 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $32.68 USD

Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 2m

Categoría:

SKU:

  • LCSCB4PAS2-AX/NEW

Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 2m