Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 1m

: En existencia

2 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $30.62 USD

Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 1m

Categoría:

SKU:

  • LCSCB4PAS1-AX/NEW

Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 1m