Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 15m

: En existencia

2 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $65.62 USD

Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 15m

Categoría:

SKU:

  • LCSCB4PAS15-AX/NEW

Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 15m