Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 6m

: En existencia

2 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $45.20 USD

Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 6m

Categoría:

SKU:

  • LCSCB4PAP6-AX/NEW

Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 6m