Axiom LC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 9m

: En existencia

1 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $26.62 USD

Axiom LC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 9m

Categoría:

SKU:

  • LCSC10GA-9M-AX/NEW

Axiom LC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 9m