Axiom LC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 2m

: En existencia

1 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $17.26 USD

Axiom LC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 2m

Categoría:

SKU:

  • LCSC10GA-2M-AX/NEW

Axiom LC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 2m