Axiom LC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 1m

: En existencia

1 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $16.24 USD

Axiom LC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 1m

Categoría:

SKU:

  • LCSC10GA-1M-AX/NEW

Axiom LC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 1m