Axiom LC/LC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 5m

: En existencia

15 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $21.59 USD

Axiom LC/LC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 5m

Categoría:

SKU:

  • LCLCSS9Y-5M-AX/NEW

Axiom LC/LC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 5m