Axiom LC/LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 6m

: En existencia

206 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $25.10 USD

Axiom LC/LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 6m

Categoría:

SKU:

  • LCLCSD9Y-6M-AX/NEW

Axiom LC/LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 6m