Axiom LC/LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 15m

: En existencia

392 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $30.62 USD

Axiom LC/LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 15m

Categoría:

SKU:

  • LCLCSD9Y-15M-AX/NEW

Axiom LC/LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 15m