Axiom LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 15m

: En existencia

50 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $38.65 USD

Axiom LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 15m

Categoría:

SKU:

  • LCLCOM4MD15M-AX/NEW

Axiom LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 15m